March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
  • 11th Grade Advisements - Counselors
    • Greenbrier High School
  • Art Club 2:45 PM 3:45 PM (Art Room)
    • Lakeside Middle School
  • Jazz Band Rehearsal 2:45 PM 3:30 PM (SIMS Band Room,)
    • Stallings Island Middle School
  • APUSH Review - Media Center 3 PM 4:30 PM
    • Greenbrier High School
  • Golf Tournament vs. Aquinas @ Forest Hills GC 3 PM 7 PM
    • Greenbrier High School
  • EHS Track and Field - AWAY 3:45 PM (Greenbrier HS)
    • Evans High School
  • Run Hard 3:45 PM 5:15 PM
    • Evans Elementary
  • Baseball vs HMS 4 PM 6 PM
    • Stallings Island Middle School
  • Soccer Match 4 PM (Lakeside Middle School)
    • Lakeside Middle School
  • Soccer vs RMS @ RMS 4 PM 7 PM
    • Stallings Island Middle School
  • Track Meet 4 PM (Lakeside High School)
    • Lakeside Middle School
  • Track Meet @ Home 4 PM 9 PM
    • Greenbrier High School
  • Track Meet vs LMS @ LHS 4 PM 6 PM (Lakeside High School, 533 Blue Ridge Dr, Evans, GA 30809, USA)
    • Stallings Island Middle School
  • JV Baseball vs North Augusta - AWAY 5 PM (Riverview Park)
    • Evans High School
  • Columbia County School District 2020 Art Show 5:30 PM 6:30 PM (Columbia County Library Evans Branch)
    • District Events
    • Baker Place Elementary
    • Blue Ridge Elementary
    • Brookwood Elementary
    • Cedar Ridge Elementary
    • Columbia County Alternative School
    • Columbia Middle School
    • Euchee Creek Elementary
    • Evans Elementary
    • Evans High School
    • Evans Middle School
    • Greenbrier Elementary School
    • Greenbrier High School
    • Greenbrier Middle School
    • Grovetown Elementary
    • Grovetown High School
    • Grovetown Middle School
    • Harlem High School
    • Harlem Middle School
    • Lakeside High School
    • Lakeside Middle School
    • Lewiston Elementary
    • Martinez Elementary
    • North Columbia Elementary School
    • North Harlem Elementary School
    • Parkway Elementary School
    • River Ridge Elementary School
    • Riverside Elementary School
    • Riverside Middle School
    • South Columbia Elementary School
    • Stallings Island Middle School
    • Stevens Creek Elementary School
    • Westmont Elementary School
  • Varsity Boys Soccer vs North Augusta - AWAY 7 PM (North Augusta HS)
    • Evans High School
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
  • Jabez Hardin Scholarship Deadline for Student Submission to Counselor
    • Greenbrier High School
  • School Board Appreciation Week 3/16/2020 3/20/2020, 11:59 PM
    • Greenbrier High School
  • School Board Appreciation Week 3/16/2020 3/20/2020, 11:59 PM
    • Evans Elementary
  • Spring Pictures
    • Parkway Elementary School
  • Art Club 2:45 PM 3:45 PM (Art Room)
    • Lakeside Middle School
  • Beta Club 3:45 PM 4:45 PM
    • Evans Elementary
  • Run Hard 3:45 PM 5:15 PM
    • Evans Elementary
  • Soccer Match 4 PM (Lakeside Middle School)
    • Lakeside Middle School
  • Columbia County School District 2020 Art Show 5:30 PM 6:30 PM (Columbia County Library Evans Branch)
    • District Events
    • Baker Place Elementary
    • Blue Ridge Elementary
    • Brookwood Elementary
    • Cedar Ridge Elementary
    • Columbia County Alternative School
    • Columbia Middle School
    • Euchee Creek Elementary
    • Evans Elementary
    • Evans High School
    • Evans Middle School
    • Greenbrier Elementary School
    • Greenbrier High School
    • Greenbrier Middle School
    • Grovetown Elementary
    • Grovetown High School
    • Grovetown Middle School
    • Harlem High School
    • Harlem Middle School
    • Lakeside High School
    • Lakeside Middle School
    • Lewiston Elementary
    • Martinez Elementary
    • North Columbia Elementary School
    • North Harlem Elementary School
    • Parkway Elementary School
    • River Ridge Elementary School
    • Riverside Elementary School
    • Riverside Middle School
    • South Columbia Elementary School
    • Stallings Island Middle School
    • Stevens Creek Elementary School
    • Westmont Elementary School
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
  • Field Day - K/1st
    • Evans Elementary
  • Field Day for Kindergarten/1st Grade
    • Evans Elementary
  • Kindergarten Registration
    • Parkway Elementary School
  • Learn from Home 7:30 AM 2:30 PM (SIMS Website)
    • Stallings Island Middle School
  • Run Hard 12:45 PM 2:15 PM
    • Evans Elementary
  • Art Club 2:45 PM 3:45 PM (Art Room)
    • Lakeside Middle School
  • Columbia County School District 2020 Art Show 5:30 PM 6:30 PM (Columbia County Library Evans Branch)
    • District Events
    • Baker Place Elementary
    • Blue Ridge Elementary
    • Brookwood Elementary
    • Cedar Ridge Elementary
    • Columbia County Alternative School
    • Columbia Middle School
    • Euchee Creek Elementary
    • Evans Elementary
    • Evans High School
    • Evans Middle School
    • Greenbrier Elementary School
    • Greenbrier High School
    • Greenbrier Middle School
    • Grovetown Elementary
    • Grovetown High School
    • Grovetown Middle School
    • Harlem High School
    • Harlem Middle School
    • Lakeside High School
    • Lakeside Middle School
    • Lewiston Elementary
    • Martinez Elementary
    • North Columbia Elementary School
    • North Harlem Elementary School
    • Parkway Elementary School
    • River Ridge Elementary School
    • Riverside Elementary School
    • Riverside Middle School
    • South Columbia Elementary School
    • Stallings Island Middle School
    • Stevens Creek Elementary School
    • Westmont Elementary School
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
  • BOGO Book Fair
    • Evans Elementary
  • Field Day Make-Up
    • Evans Elementary
  • Kindergarten Registration
    • Parkway Elementary School
  • LFH Spirit Week
    • Martinez Elementary
  • Learn from Home 7:30 AM 2:30 PM (SIMS Website,)
    • Stallings Island Middle School
  • Learn From Home 9 AM 10 AM (Columbia County School System)
    • Columbia Middle School
  • Art Club 2:45 PM 3:45 PM (Art Room)
    • Lakeside Middle School
  • Beta Club 3:45 PM 4:45 PM
    • Evans Elementary
  • Columbia County School District 2020 Art Show 5:30 PM 6:30 PM (Columbia County Library Evans Branch)
    • District Events
    • Baker Place Elementary
    • Blue Ridge Elementary
    • Brookwood Elementary
    • Cedar Ridge Elementary
    • Columbia County Alternative School
    • Columbia Middle School
    • Euchee Creek Elementary
    • Evans Elementary
    • Evans High School
    • Evans Middle School
    • Greenbrier Elementary School
    • Greenbrier High School
    • Greenbrier Middle School
    • Grovetown Elementary
    • Grovetown High School
    • Grovetown Middle School
    • Harlem High School
    • Harlem Middle School
    • Lakeside High School
    • Lakeside Middle School
    • Lewiston Elementary
    • Martinez Elementary
    • North Columbia Elementary School
    • North Harlem Elementary School
    • Parkway Elementary School
    • River Ridge Elementary School
    • Riverside Elementary School
    • Riverside Middle School
    • South Columbia Elementary School
    • Stallings Island Middle School
    • Stevens Creek Elementary School
    • Westmont Elementary School
31
1
2
3
4
  • Learn From Home 9 AM 10 AM (Columbia County School System)
    • Columbia Middle School
Loading...